Home > Celebrity > M > Maria Kanellis > Maria Kanellis Profile

Maria Kanellis Profile

Maria Kanellis

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, model

Birth Name :

Maria Louise Kanellis

Birth Date :

February 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Fifth placed in the Raw Diva Search

Maria Kanellis Claim to Fame


Famous as

Professional wrestler, model

Popular for

Fifth placed in the Raw Diva Search

Maria Kanellis Personal Fact


Birth Name

Maria Louise Kanellis

Birth Date

February 25, 1982

Birth Place

Ottawa, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Ottawa Township High School in 2000
  • Attended Northern Illinois University

Maria Kanellis Family


Brother

Billy (younger)

Sister

Janny (younger)

Relation

CM Punk (wrestler)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter