Home > Celebrity > M > Maria Kanellis > Maria Kanellis Filmography

Maria Kanellis Filmography

Maria Kanellis

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, model

Birth Name :

Maria Louise Kanellis

Birth Date :

February 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Fifth placed in the Raw Diva Search
Mother Hen (2010)
stars as Kelly


WWE Superstars (2009) - TV
stars as Maria


WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2010 (2009) - VG
stars as Maria (voice)


The 25th Anniversary of WrestleMania (2009) - TM
stars as Maria


WWE Smackdown! (2008) - TV
stars as Maria


WWE Tribute for the Troops (2008) - TM
stars as Maria


WWE No Way Out (2008) - TM
stars as Maria


Summerslam (2008) - TM
stars as Maria


WWE Cyber Sunday (2008) - TM
stars as Maria


WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2009 (2008) - VG
stars as Maria (voice)


Survivor Series (2008) - TM
stars as Maria


WWE Armageddon (2008) - TM
stars as Maria


WWE Great American Bash (2006) - TM
stars as Maria


WWF Raw (2005) - TV
stars as Maria


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015