Home > Celebrity > M > Macy Gray > Macy Gray Discography

Macy Gray Discography

Macy Gray

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Natalie Renee McIntyre

Birth Date :

September 06, 1967

Birth Place :

Canton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Try" (1999)
The Way
Release year : 2014
Label : Kobalt
Genre : R&B
Talking Book
Release year : 2012
Label : 429
Genre : R&B
Covered
Release year : 2012
Label : 429
Genre : R&B
The Sellout
Release year : 2010
Label : Concord Jazz
Genre : R&B
Big
Release year : 2007
Label : Geffen
Genre : R&B
Live in Las Vegas
Release year : 2005
Label : NuTech Digital
Genre : R&B
On How Life Is/the Id
Release year : 2004
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
The Very Best of Macy Gray
Release year : 2004
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
The Trouble with Being Myself
Release year : 2003
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
The Id
Release year : 2001
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
On How Life Is
Release year : 1999
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter