Home > Celebrity > M > Macy Gray > Macy Gray Profile

Macy Gray Profile

Macy Gray

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Natalie Renee McIntyre

Birth Date :

September 06, 1967

Birth Place :

Canton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Try" (1999)

Macy Gray Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Single "I Try" (1999)

Macy Gray Personal Fact


Birth Name

Natalie Renee McIntyre

Birth Date

September 06, 1967

Birth Place

Canton, Ohio, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Western Reserve Academy in Hudson
  • Graduated from the University of Southern California in 1990

Macy Gray Family


Father

Otis Jones

Mother

Laura McIntyre

Spouse

Tracy Hinds (1996 - 1998)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Macy Gray Pictures


Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is
Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is
Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is
Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is
Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is
Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is
Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is
Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is
Macy Gray Performs During Her 14th Anniversary - On How Life Is