Home > Celebrity > L > Luke Macfarlane > Luke Macfarlane Filmography

Luke Macfarlane Filmography

Luke Macfarlane

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Luke Macfarlane Jr.

Birth Date :

January 19, 1980

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Scotty Wandell in TV series "Brothers & Sisters" (2006-2009)
Killjoys InfoKilljoys (2015) - TV
stars as D'avin


Erection (2012)
stars as Dean


Iron Road (2008) - TV
stars as James Nichol


Supreme Courtships (2007) - TM
stars as Allen


Trapped Ashes (2006) aka Death Room
stars as Vincent (segment "My Twin - The Worm")


Recalled (2006)
stars as Lieutenant Sefton


Brothers & Sisters InfoBrothers & Sisters (2006) - TV
stars as Scotty Wandell


Over There (2005) - TV
stars as Pvt. Frank 'Dim' Dumphy


Tanner on Tanner (2004) - TV
stars as Stuart DeBarge


Kinsey InfoKinsey (2004)
stars as Bruce Kinsey


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015