Home > Celebrity > L > Luke Macfarlane

Luke Macfarlane

Luke Macfarlane

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Luke Macfarlane Jr.

Birth Date :

January 19, 1980

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Scotty Wandell in TV series "Brothers & Sisters" (2006-2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter