Home > Celebrity > L > Lukas Haas > Lukas Haas Filmography

Lukas Haas Filmography

Lukas Haas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lukas Daniel Haas

Birth Date :

April 16, 1976

Birth Place :

West Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Samuel in "Witness" (1985)
Dark Was the Night InfoDark Was the Night (2015)
stars as Donny Saunders


Jobs InfoJobs (2013)
stars as Kotke


Pawn Shop Chronicles InfoPawn Shop Chronicles (2012)


Delivery (2012)
stars as Kenneth


Touch InfoTouch (2012) - TV
stars as Calvin Norburg


Contraband InfoContraband (2012)
stars as Danny Raymer


Red Riding Hood InfoRed Riding Hood (2011)
stars as Father August


Crazy Eyes InfoCrazy Eyes (2011)
stars as Zach


Meth Head (2011)
stars as Kyle


Inception InfoInception (2010)
stars as Nash


Bastard (2010)
stars as Driver


The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll InfoThe Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll (2009)
stars as Clifton Hangar


Entourage InfoEntourage (2008) - TV
stars as L.B.


T Takes: Room 108 (2008) - VI
stars as The Guest in Room 108


T Takes: Lucas Haas (2008) - VI
stars as The guest in room 108


Death in Love InfoDeath in Love (2008)
stars as Youngest Son


While She Was Out InfoWhile She Was Out (2008)
stars as Chuckie


Dirt (2007) - TV
stars as Marqui Jackson


Gardener of Eden InfoGardener of Eden (2007)
stars as Adam Harris


The Cradle (2007)
stars as FranK


The Darwin Awards InfoThe Darwin Awards (2006)
stars as Farley


The Tripper InfoThe Tripper (2006)
stars as Ivan


Alpha Dog InfoAlpha Dog (2006)
stars as Buzz Fecske


Swedish Auto InfoSwedish Auto (2006)
stars as Carter


Material Girls InfoMaterial Girls (2006)
stars as Henry Baines


Who Loves the Sun (2006)
stars as Will Morrison


Brick InfoBrick (2005)
stars as The Pin


Dirt Squirrel (2005) - TM


Characters (2005)
stars as Zach


The Youth in Us (2005)
stars as Jack


Last Days InfoLast Days (2005)
stars as Luke


Barry Dingle (2005)
stars as Matt Huggins


Criminal Minds InfoCriminal Minds (2005) - TV
stars as Clerk (The Footpath Killer)


Young Americans (2004)
stars as Jesse


Bookies (2003)
stars as Casey


Long Time Dead (2002)
stars as Webster


Lathe of Heaven (2002) - TM
stars as George Orr


Heavy Gear: The Animated Series (2001) - TV
stars as Marcus Rover


The Pearl (2001)
stars as Kino


24 Info24 (2000) - TV
stars as Andrew Paige


Running Free (1999)
stars as Narrator (voice)


Breakfast of Champions (1999)
stars as George 'Bunny' Hoover


In Quiet Night (1998)
stars as Russell


David and Lisa (1998) - TM
stars as David


Mars Attacks! (1996)
stars as Richie Norris


Johns (1996)
stars as Donner


Kiss & Tell (1996)
stars as Don the Forensic Intern


Everyone Says I Love You (1996)
stars as Scott Dandridge


Warrior Spirit (1994) - TM
stars as Rod


Alan & Naomi (1992)
stars as Alan Silverman


Leap of Faith (1992)
stars as Boyd


Rambling Rose (1991)
stars as Buddy


The Perfect Tribute (1991) - TM
stars as Benjamin Blair


Convicts (1991)
stars as Horace Robedaux


Peacemaker (1990)
stars as Davy Cooper


Music Box (1989)
stars as Mikey Talbot


The Ryan White Story (1989) - TM
stars as Ryan White


See You in the Morning (1989)
stars as Petey Goodwin


The Wizard of Loneliness (1988)
stars as Wendall


Lady in White (1988)
stars as Frankie Scarlatti


A Place at the Table (1988) - TM
stars as Charlie Williams


Solarbabies (1986)
stars as Daniel


Shattered Spirits (1986) - TM
stars as Brian Mollencamp


Witness (1985)
stars as Samuel Anders


Brothers-in-Law (1985) - TM
stars as Luke Macahan


Love Thy Neighbor (1984) - TM
stars as Bobby Leob


Testament (1983)
stars as Scottie Wetherly


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart Hanging Out with Bestfriend on Christmas Eve
Dec 24, 2014
Mel Gibson
Mel Gibson Has Lunch with Friends on Christmas Eve
Dec 24, 2014
Giovanni Ribisi
Giovanni Ribisi Does His Last Minute Shopping
Dec 24, 2014
Johnny Knoxville
Johnny Knoxville Out for Christmas Shopping at The Grove
Dec 24, 2014
Bono, U2
Bono Arriving at The Cliff Townhouse Restaurant
Dec 24, 2014
Dr. Dre
Dr. Dre Christmas Shopping at Chanel on Rodeo Drive
Dec 23, 2014
Kendall Jenner, Scott Disick
Kendall Jenner and Scott Disick Shopping for The Holidays
Dec 23, 2014