Home > Celebrity > L > Lukas Haas > Lukas Haas Profile

Lukas Haas Profile

Lukas Haas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lukas Daniel Haas

Birth Date :

April 16, 1976

Birth Place :

West Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Samuel in "Witness" (1985)

Lukas Haas Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Samuel in "Witness" (1985)

Lukas Haas Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lukas Daniel Haas

Birth Date

April 16, 1976

Birth Place

West Hollywood, California, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Lukas Haas Family


Father

Berthold Haas

Mother

Emily Tracy

Brother

Simon Jakoway Haas, Nikolai Johannes Haas (both musician)

Relation

Natalie Portman (Jul-01)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lukas Haas Pictures


Warner Bros. Pictures' Los Angeles Premiere of "Inception"
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 1
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
The Good German Hollywood Premiere
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 1
"Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals
Gus Van Zant's Last Days New York City Premiere
"Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals