Home > Celebrity > L > Lukas Haas

Lukas Haas

Lukas Haas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lukas Daniel Haas

Birth Date :

April 16, 1976

Birth Place :

West Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Samuel in "Witness" (1985)

Latest News


Lindsay Lohan's Handwritten List of Famous Ex-Lovers Exposed

March 13, 2014 00:07:11 GMT

The names of all her lovers that could think of are written down in a single piece of paper. The "" star allegedly was fooling around with her girlfriends when she jotted down the names at the Beverly Hills Hotel on January 30, 2013 and later tossed the paper aside.
...

Hollywood Stars Gather at 'Inception' LA Premiere

July 14, 2010 08:01:26 GMT

After traveling across the Europe to promote "", the cast of the movie have returned to the U.S. to premiere the film in Los Angeles. On Tuesday, July 13, the main actors have been spotted attending the special screening held at Grauman's Chinese Theatre.
...

Picture Gallery


Lukas Haas in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - lukas-haas-premiere-transcendence-05 Lukas Haas in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - lukas-haas-premiere-transcendence-04 Lukas Haas in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - lukas-haas-premiere-transcendence-03 Lukas Haas in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - lukas-haas-premiere-transcendence-02 Lukas Haas in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - lukas-haas-premiere-transcendence-01 Lukas Haas in Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 1 - lukas-haas-2012-coachella-week-2-day-1-02 Lukas Haas in Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 1 - lukas-haas-2012-coachella-week-2-day-1-01 Lukas Haas in Warner Bros. Pictures' Los Angeles Premiere of "Inception" - inception_11_wenn2924015 Lukas Haas in Warner Bros. Pictures' Los Angeles Premiere of "Inception" - inception_10_wenn2924012 Lukas Haas in "Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-021114 Lukas Haas in "Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-021113 Lukas Haas in Spider-Man 3 Movie Premiere - New York City - Arrivals - JTM-024814 Lukas Haas in The Good German Hollywood Premiere - DGG-013313 Lukas Haas in Gus Van Zant's Last Days New York City Premiere - JTM-010923 Poster of Lionsgate Films' Pawn Shop Chronicles (2013) Lukas Haas in Screen Media Films' Death in Love (2009) Lukas Haas stars as Danny Raymer and Mark Wahlberg stars as Chris Farraday in Universal Pictures' Contraband (2012) Poster of Strand Releasing's Crazy Eyes (2012) Lukas Haas stars as Clifton Hangar in Red Hawk Films' The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll (2011) Poster of Lionsgate Films' Pawn Shop Chronicles (2013) Lukas Haas in Screen Media Films' Death in Love (2009) Mark Wahlberg stars as Chris Farraday and Lukas Haas stars as Danny Raymer in Universal Pictures' Contraband (2012) Mark Wahlberg stars as Chris Farraday and Lukas Haas stars as Danny Raymer in Universal Pictures' Contraband (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter