Home > Celebrity > L > Logan Lerman > Logan Lerman Profile

Logan Lerman Profile

Logan Lerman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Logan Wade Lerman

Birth Date :

January 19, 1992

Birth Place :

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bobby McCallister in TV series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

Logan Lerman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Bobby McCallister in TV series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

Logan Lerman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Logan Wade Lerman

Birth Date

January 19, 1992

Birth Place

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Logan Lerman Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
German Premiere of Noah
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Noah New York Premiere
Noah New York Premiere