Home > Celebrity > L > Logan Lerman

Logan Lerman

Logan Lerman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Logan Wade Lerman

Birth Date :

January 19, 1992

Birth Place :

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bobby McCallister in TV series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

Picture Gallery


Logan Lerman in U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals - logan-lerman-uk-premiere-noah-02
Logan Lerman in U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals - logan-lerman-uk-premiere-noah-01
Logan Lerman in Noah New York Premiere - logan-lerman-premiere-noah-02
Logan Lerman in Noah New York Premiere - logan-lerman-premiere-noah-01
Logan Lerman in German Premiere of Noah - booth-watson-lerman-connelly-aronofsky-franklin-winstone-german-premiere-noah-01
Logan Lerman in German Premiere of Noah - booth-watson-lerman-connelly-aronofsky-german-premiere-noah-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter