Home > Celebrity > L > Lloyd Banks > Lloyd Banks Profile

Lloyd Banks Profile

Lloyd Banks

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher Charles Lloyd

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

The youngest member of rap group G-Unit

Lloyd Banks Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

The youngest member of rap group G-Unit

Lloyd Banks Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christopher Charles Lloyd

Birth Date

April 30, 1982

Birth Place

Queens, New York

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended August Martin High School

Lloyd Banks Family


Brother

Anthony, Damion

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lloyd Banks Pictures


BET Awards 2006 - Press Room
Arriving at Salt Lake City Airport for the 2009 Sundance Film Festival, Day 3
On The Set of CD USA Episode 40
2006 BET Awards - Press Room
50 Cent 5 Borough Tour - September 13, 2007
Consuella Williams Interviews Rapper Lloyd Banks on His Upcoming Release "The Hunger for More 2"
New York Premiere of Righteous Kill - Arrivals
Arriving at Salt Lake City Airport for the 2009 Sundance Film Festival, Day 3
On the set of CD USA Episode 40