Home > Celebrity > L > Lloyd Banks > Lloyd Banks Discography

Lloyd Banks Discography

Lloyd Banks

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher Charles Lloyd

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

The youngest member of rap group G-Unit
F.N.O. (Failure's No Option)
Release year : 2013
Genre : Hip hop
V6: The Gift
Release year : 2012
Label : Phd Music
Genre : Rap
H.F.M. 2 (The Hunger for More 2)
Release year : 2010
Label : G-Unit
Genre : Rap
04-30-09
Release year : 2010
Label : G-Unit
Genre : Rap
Return of the PLK
Release year : 2008
Label : Gongo Inc.
Genre : Rap
Halloween Havoc
Release year : 2008
Label : G-Unit
Genre : Rap
Money in Da Bank, Vol. 5
Release year : 2007
Label : Hardwax
Genre : Rap
Motion Picture Sh*t: G Unit Radio, Vol. 6
Release year : 2007
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Money in Da Bank, Vol. 4
Release year : 2006
Label : CSR
Genre : Rap
Rotten Apple
Release year : 2006
Label : G-Unit
Genre : Rap
Gang Green
Release year : 2006
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
Boy Wonder
Release year : 2006
Label : Big Bank Ink
Genre : Rap
Mo' Money in the Bank
Release year : 2006
Label : Heat Distribution
Genre : Rap
New York Times
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Hunger for More
Release year : 2004
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter