Home > Celebrity > L > Lisa Kudrow

Lisa Kudrow

Lisa Kudrow

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lisa Marie Diane Kudrow

Birth Date :

July 30, 1963

Birth Place :

Encino, California, USA

Spouse :

Michel Stern (since May 27, 1995)

Claim to fame :

As Phoebe Buffay in TV series "Friends" (1994 - 2004)

Picture Gallery


Lisa Kudrow in Bette Midler One-Woman Broadway Play I'll Eat You Last: A Chat with Sue Mengers - lisa-kudrow-broadway-play-i-ll-eat-you-last-02
Lisa Kudrow in Bette Midler One-Woman Broadway Play I'll Eat You Last: A Chat with Sue Mengers - lisa-kudrow-broadway-play-i-ll-eat-you-last-01
Lisa Kudrow in CW, CBS and Showtime 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals - lisa-kudrow-2013-summer-tca-party-04
Lisa Kudrow in CW, CBS and Showtime 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals - lisa-kudrow-2013-summer-tca-party-03
Lisa Kudrow in CW, CBS and Showtime 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals - lisa-kudrow-2013-summer-tca-party-06
Lisa Kudrow in CW, CBS and Showtime 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals - lisa-kudrow-2013-summer-tca-party-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter