Home > Celebrity > L > Lisa Kudrow > Lisa Kudrow Profile

Lisa Kudrow Profile

Lisa Kudrow

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lisa Marie Diane Kudrow

Birth Date :

July 30, 1963

Birth Place :

Encino, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Phoebe Buffay in TV series "Friends" (1994 - 2004)

Lisa Kudrow Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Phoebe Buffay in TV series "Friends" (1994 - 2004)

Lisa Kudrow Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lisa Marie Diane Kudrow

Birth Date

July 30, 1963

Birth Place

Encino, California, USA

Height

5' 9½

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated William Howard Taft High School in Woodland Hills, California in 1981
  • Graduated from Vassar College in Poughkeepsie, New York, with a B.S. in Psychobiology in 1985

Lisa Kudrow Family


Father

Lee Kudrow

Mother

Nedra Kudrow

Brother

David Kudrow (older), Derrick Kudrow (older)

Sister

Helene Sherman (older)

Spouse

Michel Stern (since May 27, 1995)

Relation

Conan O'Brien

Son

Julian Murray (b. May 7, 1998)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lisa Kudrow Pictures


2014 TrevorLive Los Angeles Benefit - Arrivals
CW, CBS and Showtime 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals
Annual Los Angeles Modernism Show Opening Night Party - Arrivals
2014 TrevorLive Los Angeles Benefit - Arrivals
16th Annual EIF Women's Cancer Research Fund's An Unforgettable Evening
16th Annual EIF Women's Cancer Research Fund's An Unforgettable Evening
16th Annual EIF Women's Cancer Research Fund's An Unforgettable Evening
Lisa Kudrow and Dan Bucatinsky Discuss Their Cult Web Hit Show Web Therapy
CW, CBS and Showtime 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals