Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsey Shaw > Lindsey Shaw Profile

Lindsey Shaw Profile

Lindsey Shaw

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lindsey Marie Shaw

Birth Date :

May 10, 1989

Birth Place :

Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jennifer Ann 'Moze' Mosely in Nickelodeon's sitcom "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (2004-2007)

Lindsey Shaw Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jennifer Ann 'Moze' Mosely in Nickelodeon's sitcom "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (2004-2007)

Lindsey Shaw Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lindsey Marie Shaw

Birth Date

May 10, 1989

Birth Place

Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lindsey Shaw Pictures


Open Season Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
RV Los Angeles Premiere
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
Barnyard World Premiere