Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsey Shaw > Lindsey Shaw Filmography

Lindsey Shaw Filmography

Lindsey Shaw

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lindsey Marie Shaw

Birth Date :

May 10, 1989

Birth Place :

Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jennifer Ann 'Moze' Mosely in Nickelodeon's sitcom "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (2004-2007)
Yellow Day (2013)
stars as Girl in Church


Objects in the Rearview (2012)
stars as Alice


Love Me (2012)
stars as Sylvia Potter


16-Love (2012)
stars as Ally Mash


No One Lives InfoNo One Lives (2012)
stars as Amber


Pretty Little Liars InfoPretty Little Liars (2011) - TV
stars as Paige McCullers


Teen Spirit InfoTeen Spirit (2011)
stars as Lisa Summers


The Howling: Reborn InfoThe Howling: Reborn (2011)
stars as Eliana Wynter


Nic & Tristan Go Mega Dega (2010)
stars as Aubrey


Gideon (2010)
stars as Faye


Devolved (2010)
stars as Peggy


10 Things I Hate About You Info10 Things I Hate About You (2009) - TV
stars as Kat Stratford


Aliens in America (2007) - TV
stars as Claire Tolchuck


The Great Lie (2005)
stars as Robyn


Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) - TV aka Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn (Germany)
stars as Jennifer Ann 'Moze' Mosely


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Concert at Croke Park
Jul 24, 2015
Prince Royce
Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
Jul 24, 2015