Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsey Shaw

Lindsey Shaw

Lindsey Shaw

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lindsey Marie Shaw

Birth Date :

May 10, 1989

Birth Place :

Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jennifer Ann 'Moze' Mosely in Nickelodeon's sitcom "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (2004-2007)

Picture Gallery


Lindsey Shaw in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - lindsey-shaw-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-01 Lindsey Shaw in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - lindsey-shaw-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-02 Lindsey Shaw in Open Season Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet - CSH-015725 Lindsey Shaw in Barnyard World Premiere - DGG-011119 Lindsey Shaw in RV Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-012175 Lindsey Shaw and Landon Liboiron stars as Will in Anchor Bay Films' The Howling: Reborn (2011) Lindsey Shaw in Anchor Bay Films' The Howling: Reborn (2011) Lindsey Shaw and Landon Liboiron stars as Will in Anchor Bay Films' The Howling: Reborn (2011) Lindsey Shaw and Landon Liboiron stars as Will in Anchor Bay Films' The Howling: Reborn (2011) Lindsey Shaw and Landon Liboiron stars as Will in Anchor Bay Films' The Howling: Reborn (2011) Lindsey Shaw in Anchor Bay Films' The Howling: Reborn (2011) Lindsey Shaw in Anchor Bay Films' The Howling: Reborn (2011) Lindsey Shaw stars as Amber and Adelaide Clemens stars as Emma in Anchor Bay Films' No One Lives (2013) Luke Evans stars as Driver and Lindsey Shaw stars as Amber in Anchor Bay Films' No One Lives (2013) Lindsey Shaw stars as Amber in Anchor Bay Films' No One Lives (2013) Lindsey Shaw stars as Amber and Adelaide Clemens stars as Emma in Anchor Bay Films' No One Lives (2013) Lindsey Shaw stars as Amber and Adelaide Clemens stars as Emma in Anchor Bay Films' No One Lives (2013) Lindsey Shaw stars as Amber in Anchor Bay Films' No One Lives (2013) Cassie Scerbo stars as Amber  and Lindsey Shaw stars as Lisa in ABC Family's Teen Spirit (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter