Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Twist > Lil Twist Profile

Lil Twist Profile

Lil Twist

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher Lynn Moore

Birth Date :

January 11, 1993

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Affair" (2011)

Lil Twist Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Love Affair" (2011)

Lil Twist Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christopher Lynn Moore

Birth Date

January 11, 1993

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Kennemer Middle School

Lil Twist Family


Father

Stephen L. Gray

Mother

Rhonda Moore

Sister

Crystal McGriff

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil Twist Pictures


2011 MTV2 Sucker Free Awards
Celebrities at The Justin Bieber Concert
2011 MTV2 Sucker Free Awards
BET Awards 2011
2011 MTV2 Sucker Free Awards