Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Twist > Lil Twist Discography

Lil Twist Discography

Lil Twist

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher Lynn Moore

Birth Date :

January 11, 1993

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Affair" (2011)
Bad Decisions
Release year : 2013
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
3 Weeks in Miami (Mixtape)
Release year : 2012
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
The Golden Child (Mixtape)
Release year : 2011
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
The Takeover (Mixtape)
Release year : 2010
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
The Year Book (Mixtape)
Release year : 2009
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
Class President (Mixtape)
Release year : 2009
Label : Young Money
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter