Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Rob

Lil Rob

Lil Rob

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Roberto Flores

Birth Date :

Sept 1975

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Crazy Life" (1997)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter