Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Rob > Lil Rob Profile

Lil Rob Profile

Lil Rob

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Roberto Flores

Birth Date :

Sept 1975

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Crazy Life" (1997)

Lil Rob Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Crazy Life" (1997)

Lil Rob Personal Fact


Birth Name

Roberto Flores

Birth Date

Sept 1975

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter