Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Rob > Lil Rob Discography

Lil Rob Discography

Lil Rob

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Roberto Flores

Birth Date :

Sept 1975

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Crazy Life" (1997)
R.I.P. Recording in Progress
Release year : 2014
Label : Upstairs Records
Genre : Rap
It's My Time
Release year : 2012
Label : LR Records
Genre : Rap
Everything to Me
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Oldie Collection
Release year : 2010
Label : LR Records
Genre : Rap
Love and Hate
Release year : 2009
Label : Upstairs
Genre : Rap
1218, Pt. 2
Release year : 2008
Label : Upstairs
Genre : Rap
Uncut for the Calles: Mextape Vol. 1
Release year : 2007
Label : Upstairs
Genre : Rap
Twelve Eighteen, Pt. 1
Release year : 2005
Label : Upstairs
Genre : Rap
Instrumentals
Release year : 2005
Label : Aries Music
Genre : Rap
Gangster Classics
Release year : 2005
Label : Aries Music Ent.
Genre : Rap
Neighborhood Music
Release year : 2004
Label : Upstairs
Genre : Rap
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2003
Label : Familia
Genre : Rap
The Album
Release year : 2002
Label : Upstairs
Genre : Rap
Can't Keep a Good Man Down
Release year : 2001
Label : Lideres
Genre : Rap
Still Smokin'
Release year : 2000
Label : Familia
Genre : Rap
High Till I Die: Remix 2000
Release year : 2000
Label : Aries Music
Genre : Rap
Crazy Life
Release year : 1997
Label : Familia
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter