Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Mama > Lil Mama Profile

Lil Mama Profile

Lil Mama

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Niatia Jessica Kirkland

Birth Date :

October 04, 1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Lip Gloss" (2007)

Lil Mama Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Lip Gloss" (2007)

Lil Mama Personal Fact


Birth Name

Niatia Jessica Kirkland

Birth Date

October 04, 1989

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Edward R. Murrow High School

Lil Mama Family


Mother

Tara Kirkland (d. 15-Dec-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil Mama Pictures


2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals