Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Mama > Lil Mama Discography

Lil Mama Discography

Lil Mama

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Niatia Jessica Kirkland

Birth Date :

October 04, 1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Lip Gloss" (2007)
Voice of the Young People: I Am That
Release year : 2009
Label : Jive/Zomba
Genre : Rap
VYP: Voice of the Young People
Release year : 2008
Label : Jive
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter