Home > Celebrity > L > Lil B > Lil B Discography

Lil B Discography

Lil B

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brandon McCartney

Birth Date :

August 17, 1989

Birth Place :

California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "I'm Gay (I'm Happy)" (2011)
Hoop Life
Release year : 2014
Label : BasedWorld
Genre : Rap
Basedworld Paradise
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
05 Fuck Em
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
White Flame
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Bitch Mob Respect the Bitch
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
God's Father
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
#1 Bitch
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Trapped in BasedWorld
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Crime Fetish
Release year : 2012
Label : The BasedGod
Genre : Rap
Gold House
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Red Flame (Evil Edition)
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
I Forgive You
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
I'm Gay (I'm Happy)
Release year : 2011
Label : BasedWorld
Genre : Rap
Illusions of Grandeur
Release year : 2011
Label : self-released
Genre : Rap
Angel's Exodus
Release year : 2011
Label : Amalgam Digital
Genre : Rap
Rain in England
Release year : 2010
Label : Weird Forest
Genre : Rap
Paint
Release year : 2010
Label : BasedWorld
Genre : Rap
Black Ken
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
I'm Thraxx
Release year : 2009
Label : Permanent Marks
Genre : Rap
6 Kiss
Release year : 2009
Label : Permanent Marks
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter