Home > Celebrity > L > Lil B > Lil B Profile

Lil B Profile

Lil B

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brandon McCartney

Birth Date :

August 17, 1989

Birth Place :

California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "I'm Gay (I'm Happy)" (2011)

Lil B Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "I'm Gay (I'm Happy)" (2011)

Lil B Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brandon McCartney

Birth Date

August 17, 1989

Birth Place

California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil B Pictures


2014 BET Hip Hop Awards Presented by Sprite - Arrivals