Home > Celebrity > L > Lil B > Lil B Awards

Lil B Awards

Lil B

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brandon McCartney

Birth Date :

August 17, 1989

Birth Place :

California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "I'm Gay (I'm Happy)" (2011)

O Music Awards


2013

Got nomination for O Music Award
category Fan Army FTW for "Task Force"

2012

Got nomination for O Music Award
category Must Follow Artist on Twitter

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil B Pictures


2014 BET Hip Hop Awards Presented by Sprite - Arrivals