Home > Celebrity > L > Lee DeWyze > Lee DeWyze Discography

Lee DeWyze Discography

Lee DeWyze

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Leon James DeWyze

Birth Date :

April 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Mount Prospect, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of 9th season "American Idol"
Frames
Release year : 2013
Label : Vanguard
Genre : Rock
Frames (Deluxe)
Release year : 2013
Label : Vanguard
Genre : Rock
What Once Was
Release year : 2012
Label : Wuli
Genre : Rock
Slumberland
Release year : 2010
Label : Wuli Records
Genre : Rock
Live It Up
Release year : 2010
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
So I'm Told
Release year : 2007
Label : Wuli Records
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter