Home > Celebrity > L > Lauren German > Lauren German Profile

Lauren German Profile

Lauren German

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lauren Christine German

Birth Date :

November 29, 1978

Birth Place :

Huntington Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Belinda in "A Walk to Remember" (2002)

Lauren German Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Belinda in "A Walk to Remember" (2002)

Lauren German Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lauren Christine German

Birth Date

November 29, 1978

Birth Place

Huntington Beach, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lauren German Pictures


NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
NBC Universal Press Tour