Home > Celebrity > L > Labrinth > Labrinth Discography

Labrinth Discography

Labrinth

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Timothy McKenzie

Birth Date :

December 31, 1989

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Debut single "Let the Sun Shine" (2010)
Electronic Earth
Release year : 2012
Label : Syco
Genre : Rap
Electronic Earth [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Syco
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter