Home > Celebrity > L > La Toya Jackson > La Toya Jackson Filmography

La Toya Jackson Filmography

La Toya Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, actress

Birth Name :

La Toya Yvonne Jackson

Birth Date :

May 29, 1956

Birth Place :

Gary, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "La Toya Jackson" (1980)
The Flintstone Kids' Just Say No Special (1988) - TM
stars as La Toya Jackstone (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015