Home > Celebrity > L > La Toya Jackson > La Toya Jackson Discography

La Toya Jackson Discography

La Toya Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, actress

Birth Name :

La Toya Yvonne Jackson

Birth Date :

May 29, 1956

Birth Place :

Gary, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "La Toya Jackson" (1980)
Moulin Rouge
Release year : 2001
Label : BCI Music
Genre : R&B
My Country Collection
Release year : 1996
Label : Play
Genre : R&B
Sexual Feeling
Release year : 1996
Label : Galaxy Music
Genre : R&B
Dance Collection
Release year : 1996
Label : CMC
Genre : R&B
Be My Lover
Release year : 1995
Label : Pliz
Genre : R&B
Bad Girl
Release year : 1995
Label : Retro Music
Genre : R&B
Stop in the Name of Love
Release year : 1995
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : R&B
He's My Brother
Release year : 1994
Label : Elap
Genre : R&B
From Nashville to You
Release year : 1994
Label : MCP
Genre : R&B
World of LaToya Jackson: Sexual Feeling
Release year : 1993
Label : Sound Solutions
Genre : R&B
No Relations
Release year : 1991
Label : ZYX Music
Genre : R&B
You're Gonna Get Rocked
Release year : 1988
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
La Toya
Release year : 1988
Label : BMG
Genre : R&B
Imagination
Release year : 1986
Label : Private I
Genre : R&B
Heart Don't Lie
Release year : 1984
Genre : R&B
My Special Love
Release year : 1981
Label : Polydor
Genre : R&B
La Toya Jackson
Release year : 1980
Label : Cherry Pop
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter