Home > Celebrity > K > Kristen Stewart > Kristen Stewart Profile

Kristen Stewart Profile

Kristen Stewart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Date :

April 09, 1990

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bella Swan in "Twilight" (2008)

Kristen Stewart Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Bella Swan in "Twilight" (2008)

Kristen Stewart Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Date

April 09, 1990

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Light brown

Eye Color

Green

Kristen Stewart Family


Father

John Stewart

Mother

Jules Mann-Stewart

Brother

Cameron Stewart (older)

Relation

Michael Angarano (actor, split), Robert Pattinson (actor, split), Rupert Sanders (film director, split), Alicia Cargile (personal assistant)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristen Stewart Pictures


Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming