Home > Celebrity > K > Kris Holden-Ried

Kris Holden-Ried

Kris Holden-Ried

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kristen Holden-Reid

Birth Date :

August 01, 1973

Birth Place :

Pickering, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As William Compton in The Tudors (2007) (TV)

Filmography


2013 : Four Saints
2013 : Sex After Kids
2013 : The Returned
2012 : Three Days in Havana
2012 : Underworld: Awakening
2011 : The Listener (TV)
2011 : Textuality
2010 : Ben Hur (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter