Home > Celebrity > K > Kris Holden-Ried > Kris Holden-Ried Profile

Kris Holden-Ried Profile

Kris Holden-Ried

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kristen Holden-Reid

Birth Date :

August 01, 1973

Birth Place :

Pickering, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As William Compton in The Tudors (2007) (TV)

Kris Holden-Ried Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As William Compton in The Tudors (2007) (TV)

Kris Holden-Ried Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kristen Holden-Reid

Birth Date

August 01, 1973

Birth Place

Pickering, Ontario, Canada

Height

6' 3ΒΌ

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Montreal's Concordia University School of Business

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter