Home > Celebrity > K > Kimberly Stewart > Kimberly Stewart Profile

Kimberly Stewart Profile

Kimberly Stewart

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Alana Kimberly Stewart

Birth Date :

August 21, 1979

Birth Place :

Holmby Hills, California

Claim to fame :

As the face of Australian underwear line "Antz Pantz" (2005-2006)

Kimberly Stewart Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

As the face of Australian underwear line "Antz Pantz" (2005-2006)

Kimberly Stewart Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alana Kimberly Stewart

Birth Date

August 21, 1979

Birth Place

Holmby Hills, California

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Education

  • Attended modeling school

Kimberly Stewart Family


Father

Rod Stewart

Mother

Alana Stewart

Brother

Ashley Hamilton (half, actor, b. 30-Sept-74), Sean Stewart (b. 1980), Alastair Wallace Stewart (half, b. 27-Nov-05)

Sister

Ruby Stewart (half, b. 1987), Renee Stewart (half, b. 1992), Liam Stewart (half, b. 1994)

Relation

Jack Osbourne, Scott Caan, Cisco Adler (singer), Talan Torriero (engaged, 16-Nov-05 - 27-Nov-05), Joe Francis (Mantra Films founder), Harry Morton (CEO), Calum Best (actor), Tommy Lee, Rachel Stevens (singer), Benicio Del Toro

Daughter

Delilah Genoveva Stewart Del Toro (b. 21-Aug-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kimberly Stewart Pictures


Usher Hosts Exclusive TRUTH TOUR DVD Launch Party
Mr and Mrs Smith Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Tarina Tarantino Jewelry Store Opening - Pink Carpet
Mr and Mrs Smith Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Tarina Tarantino Jewelry Store Opening - Pink Carpet
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
Tarina Tarantino Jewelry Store Opening - Pink Carpet
16th Annual Graduate Fashion Week - Sponsored by River Island
The Reaping Los Angeles Premiere