Home > Celebrity > B > Benicio Del Toro

Benicio Del Toro

Benicio Del Toro

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Benicio Monserrat Rafael Del Toro Sanchez

Birth Date :

February 19, 1967

Birth Place :

Santurce, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

As Fred Fenster in "The Usual Suspects" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Benicio Del Toro in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - benicio-del-toro-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-05
Benicio Del Toro in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - benicio-del-toro-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-04
Benicio Del Toro in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - benicio-del-toro-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-03
Benicio Del Toro in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - benicio-del-toro-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-02
Benicio Del Toro in Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - benicio-del-toro-premiere-guardians-of-the-galaxy-01
Benicio Del Toro in A Perfect Day Madrid Photocall - benicio-del-toro-photocall-a-perfect-day-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links