Home > Celebrity > K > Kid Ink > Kid Ink Trivia

Kid Ink Trivia

Kid Ink

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brian Todd Collins

Birth Date :

April 01, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Up & Away" (2012)
Kid Ink released his first ever music under the moniker Rockstar.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kid Ink Pictures


Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage