Home > Celebrity > K > Kid Ink > Kid Ink Discography

Kid Ink Discography

Kid Ink

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brian Todd Collins

Birth Date :

April 01, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Up & Away" (2012)
Full Speed
Release year : 2015
Label : RCA
Genre : Rap
My Own Lane
Release year : 2014
Label : RCA
Genre : Rap
My Own Lane (Deluxe)
Release year : 2014
Label : RCA
Genre : Rap
Almost Home [EP]
Release year : 2013
Label : Tha Alumni
Genre : Rap
Rocketshipshawty [mixtape]
Release year : 2012
Label : Self-released
Genre : Rap
Up & Away
Release year : 2012
Label : Tha Alumni
Genre : Rap
Daydreamer [mixtape]
Release year : 2011
Label : Tha Alumni
Genre : Rap
Wheels Up [mixtape]
Release year : 2011
Label : Tha Alumni
Genre : Rap
Crash Landing [mixtape]
Release year : 2010
Label : Tha Alumni
Genre : Rap
Crash Landing [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Tha Alumni
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter