Home > Celebrity > K > Kid Ink > Kid Ink Profile

Kid Ink Profile

Kid Ink

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brian Todd Collins

Birth Date :

April 01, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Up & Away" (2012)

Kid Ink Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Debut album "Up & Away" (2012)

Kid Ink Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brian Todd Collins

Birth Date

April 01, 1986

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kid Ink Pictures


Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage
Kid Ink Performs Live on Stage