Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Kline

Kevin Kline

Kevin Kline

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kevin Delaney Kline

Birth Date :

October 24, 1947

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Spouse :

Phoebe Cates (since 05-Mar-89)

Claim to fame :

As The Pirate King in TV movie "The Pirates of Penzance" (1980)

Picture Gallery


Kevin Kline in The Casts of Last Vegas Receive The Key to The City of Las Vegas - kline-steenburgen-freeman-niro-douglas-turteltaub-receive-the-key-to-the-city-of-las-vegas-06
Kevin Kline in The Casts of Last Vegas Receive The Key to The City of Las Vegas - kline-steenburgen-freeman-niro-douglas-turteltaub-receive-the-key-to-the-city-of-las-vegas-05
Kevin Kline in The Casts of Last Vegas Receive The Key to The City of Las Vegas - kline-steenburgen-freeman-niro-douglas-turteltaub-receive-the-key-to-the-city-of-las-vegas-04
Kevin Kline in The Casts of Last Vegas Receive The Key to The City of Las Vegas - kline-steenburgen-freeman-niro-douglas-turteltaub-receive-the-key-to-the-city-of-las-vegas-03
Kevin Kline in The Casts of Last Vegas Receive The Key to The City of Las Vegas - kline-steenburgen-freeman-niro-douglas-turteltaub-receive-the-key-to-the-city-of-las-vegas-02
Kevin Kline in The Casts of Last Vegas Receive The Key to The City of Las Vegas - kline-steenburgen-freeman-niro-douglas-turteltaub-receive-the-key-to-the-city-of-las-vegas-01

Filmography


2015 : Last Vegas 2
2015 : Ricky and the Flash
2014 : My Old Lady
2013 : Last Vegas
2013 : The Last of Robin Hood
2012 : Oscar Etiquette
2012 : Oscar Etiquette: Deleted Scenes
2012 : Darling Companion
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter