Home > Celebrity > P > Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Phoebe Belle Katz

Birth Date :

July 16, 1963

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Spouse :

Kevin Kline (actor, since 5-Mar-89)

Claim to fame :

As Linda Barrett in "Fast Times at Ridgemont High" (1982)

Picture Gallery


Phoebe Cates in 81st Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals - BBC-002352
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter