Home > Celebrity > K > Kerr Smith

Kerr Smith

Kerr Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kerr Van Cleve Smith

Birth Date :

March 09, 1972

Birth Place :

Exton, Pennsylvania, USA

Spouse :

Harmoni Everett (actress, 7-Jun-03 - March 2009)

Claim to fame :

As Jack McPhee in TV series "Dawson's Creek" (1998 - 2003)

Latest News


Pics: Stars of The CW at Upfront Presentation

May 21, 2010 02:56:28 GMT

Stars of The CW programs turned up at Madison Square Garden on Thursday, May 20 for the network's upfront presentation. Among other networks, The CW has fewer new series in the 2010/11 season, thus there's less new faces spotted in the crowd.
...

Picture Gallery


Kerr Smith in 2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals - cw_upfronts_0005_wenn5483955 Kerr Smith in 2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals - cw_upfronts_0007_wenn5483960 Kerr Smith in 2008 Screamfest Horror Film Festival Opening Night Party - Arrivals - ALO-028645 Kerr Smith stars as Axel Palmer and Edi Gathegi stars as Deputy Martin in Lionsgate Films' My Bloody Valentine 3-D (2009) Kerr Smith stars as Axel Palmer and Megan Boone stars as Megan in Lionsgate Films' My Bloody Valentine 3-D (2009) Kerr Smith, Tom Atkins and Jaime King in Lionsgate Films' My Bloody Valentine 3-D (2009). Photo credit by Michael Roberts.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter