Home > Celebrity > K > Kerr Smith > Kerr Smith Filmography

Kerr Smith Filmography

Kerr Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kerr Van Cleve Smith

Birth Date :

March 09, 1972

Birth Place :

Exton, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack McPhee in TV series "Dawson's Creek" (1998 - 2003)
What an Idiot (2014)
stars as Mike


Criticized (2013)
stars as William Reynolds


Death Artists, Inc. (2012)
stars as Stephen


Life UneXpected InfoLife UneXpected (2010) - TV
stars as Ryan Thomas


My Bloody Valentine InfoMy Bloody Valentine (2009)
stars as Axel


Eli Stone InfoEli Stone (2008) - TV
stars as Paul Rollins


CSI: NY InfoCSI: NY (2007) - TV
stars as Drew Bedford


Justice (2006) - TV
stars as Tom Nicholson


E-Ring (2005) - TV
stars as Bobby Wilkerson / Wilkerson


Charmed (2004) - TV
stars as Kyle Brody


Silver Lake (2004) - TM
stars as Dennis Patterson


Cruel Intentions 3 (2004) - VI
stars as Jason Argyle


Critical Assembly (2003) - TM aka Ground Zero
stars as Bobby


Pressure (2002)
stars as Steve Hillman


The Forsaken (2001) aka The Forsaken: Desert Vampires
stars as Sean


The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy (2000)
stars as Catcher


Final Destination (2000)
stars as Carter Horton


Lucid Days In Hell (1999) aka Kiss & Tell
stars as Kelly


Hit and Runway (1999)
stars as Joey Worciuekowski


Dawson's Creek (1998) - TV
stars as Jack McPhee


As the World Turns InfoAs the World Turns (1996) - TV
stars as Teddy Ellison Hughes


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015