Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny Loggins > Kenny Loggins Discography

Kenny Loggins Discography

Kenny Loggins

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kenneth Clark Loggins

Birth Date :

January 07, 1948

Birth Place :

Everett, Washington, USA
Playlist: The Very Best of Kenny Loggins [Original Recording Remastered]
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
All Join In
Release year : 2009
Label : Walt Disney
Genre : Rock
How About Now
Release year : 2008
Label : BMG
Genre : Rock
The Essential 3.0 Kenny Loggins
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
Celebrate Me Home/Nightwatch
Release year : 2007
Label : Beat Goes On
Genre : Rock
Collections
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony BMG
Genre : Rock
Whenever I Call You Friend
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony Special Products
Genre : Rock
It's About Time
Release year : 2003
Label : All The Best
Genre : Rock
The Essential Kenny Loggins
Release year : 2002
Label : Columbia/Legacy
Genre : Rock
Christmas Time Is Here
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony Special Products
Genre : Rock
More Songs from Pooh Corner
Release year : 2000
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
December
Release year : 1998
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
The Unimaginable Life
Release year : 1997
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Celebrate Me Home/Nightwatch/Keep the Fire
Release year : 1997
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Yesterday, Today, Tomorrow: The Greatest Hits
Release year : 1997
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Return to Pooh Corner
Release year : 1994
Label : Sony Wonder
Genre : Rock
Love Songs of Kenny Loggins
Release year : 1994
Label : Amw
Genre : Rock
Outside: From the Redwoods
Release year : 1993
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
At His Best
Release year : 1992
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Rock
Leap of Faith
Release year : 1991
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Back to Avalon
Release year : 1988
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Vox Humana
Release year : 1985
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
High Adventure
Release year : 1982
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Kenny Loggins Alive
Release year : 1980
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Keep the Fire
Release year : 1979
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Nightwatch
Release year : 1978
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Celebrate Me Home
Release year : 1977
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter