Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny Loggins > Kenny Loggins Profile

Kenny Loggins Profile

Kenny Loggins

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kenneth Clark Loggins

Birth Date :

January 07, 1948

Birth Place :

Everett, Washington, USA

Kenny Loggins Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Kenny Loggins Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kenneth Clark Loggins

Birth Date

January 07, 1948

Birth Place

Everett, Washington, USA

Height

6' 4"

Nationality

American

Kenny Loggins Family


Spouse

Eva Ein (1978 - 1990), Julia Cooper (1992 - 2004)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kenny Loggins Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Footloose
Los Angeles Premiere of Footloose
Los Angeles Premiere of Footloose
Los Angeles Premiere of Footloose
Los Angeles Premiere of Footloose