Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny Baumann

Kenny Baumann

Kenny Baumann

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth Robert Baumann

Birth Date :

August 08, 1989

Birth Place :

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ben Boykewich in ABC Family's series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter