Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny Baumann > Kenny Baumann Profile

Kenny Baumann Profile

Kenny Baumann

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth Robert Baumann

Birth Date :

August 08, 1989

Birth Place :

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ben Boykewich in ABC Family's series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2009)

Kenny Baumann Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ben Boykewich in ABC Family's series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2009)

Kenny Baumann Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kenneth Robert Baumann

Birth Date

August 08, 1989

Birth Place

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Kenny Baumann Family


Mother

Vicki Baumann

Brother

Scott Baumann (older)

Sister

Demi Baumann (actress, younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter