Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny Baumann > Kenny Baumann Filmography

Kenny Baumann Filmography

Kenny Baumann

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth Robert Baumann

Birth Date :

August 08, 1989

Birth Place :

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ben Boykewich in ABC Family's series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2009)
Five More (2013)
stars as Luke


We Speak (2012)
stars as Ken


The Cottage InfoThe Cottage (2012)
stars as Justin


Spring Break '83 (2012)
stars as Jimmy


Castle InfoCastle (2010) - TV
stars as Ashley


Here's Herbie (2009)
stars as Mike


The Secret Life of the American Teenager InfoThe Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) - TV
stars as Ben Boykewich


Whore InfoWhore (2008)
stars as Kenny


Wolves in the Woods (2006)
stars as Peter


Sixty Minute Man (2006) - TM
stars as Michael Hendersen


The Other Mall (2006) - TM
stars as Trevor


Falling (2005)
stars as Little Jimmy


Don't Ask (2005) - TM
stars as Calvin Collins


Consideration (2004)
stars as Albert


Birdie and Bogey (2004)
stars as Party Boy


Riding the 9 (2003)
stars as Scott


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015
Ed Helms
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015